Newsletter - DISPAC s.r.l. - TRINITAPOLI (BT) - ITALY

Go to content

Main menu

Newsletter

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  Newsletter ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

To subscribe to the newsletter, insert your email:



PRIVACY POLICY


Informative notice pursuant to article 13 of The Italian legislative decree no. 196 of June 30, 2003.

According to article 13 of the Italian Legislative Decree no. 196 of June 30, 2003 (hereinafter, the “Decree no. 196/2003”) concerning the code for the protection of personal data, DI.S.PA.C s.r.l. wishes to inform You that the processing of your personal data will be used only for the service you require and any information related to you will be processed and spread only to those subjects involved in the service required. Only our staff will be dealing with your personal data. None of the web services will be spread out of our firm. Your personal data will only be used by DI.S.PA.C s.r.l. to send out newsletters, documents, replies to your enquiries, etc. In accordance with the regulations of protection of personal data and, once we receive the information, we guarantee the total protection of all information by our operative system.



 

DI.S.PA.C. s.r.l.
___________________________________

Legal Headquarters: Via Corona di Ferro, 1
Plant Production: Via della Transumanza, 61/63
76015 Trinitapoli (BT) - ITALY

CONTACTS
______________________

Tel. +39 0883 631790
Fax +39 0883 632422
info@dispacconserve.com

INFORMATION
_________________

Privacy
Legal Notice
Newsletter

LOGIN
_____________________

Contact Company
Reserved Area
Customer Service

© 2014 DI.S.PA.C. s.r.l. - P.I. 01065140715

 
Back to content | Back to main menu